Tous les résultats sont non officiels - All results are unofficial

Notre Dame d'Estrées Tournée des AS

Piste 1

Start List - Poney Elite D

Dimanche 30 Mai 2021 - Temps Différé - 1.00 m
Dep. Cheval Cavalier Pays
1 AETERNAME D'OTHON
1\Femelle\OC\0\DAFYDD DE L'ARCHE\INES DE DOMART\VOLCAN ROUGE
GABUS RAPHAEL
2 BONAPARTE DU THOT
2\Hongre\PFS\0\MACHNO CARWYN\BRASILIA DU THOT\SISLEY DE LA TOUR VIDAL
DUARTE JULIE  
3 EVEIL DE BECHEVEL
3\Femelle\PFS\0\HORS PAIR\ISEULT DE LA BUTTE\VAZY DU VIERTOT*HN
LENOIR TESS  
4 ARNAK DE MENCE
4\Male\OC\0\IOLISCO DE QUINHON*HN\BONY DE LA PALEINE\LORD DIAMOND'S
FONTAINE ENORA  
5 ARAMIS DU BOCAGE
5\Hongre\WPB\0\SOLIMAN DU BOCAGE\GREAT WINNER\WORKAHOLIC
GILLET MATHILDE  
6 VICKY DE FOJ
6\Femelle\OC\0\HEDIC\GYPSI\
BERGER PAUL  
7 TERRY'S BALLINA
7\Femelle\ISH\0\CLOVER VALLEY\LITTLE OREAL\
DAUFRESNE LILI  
8 UPSY DU HAUT PONT
8\Hongre\PFS\0\PEPS DOMAIN*SL\GRACE PONDI\CYRANO PONDI
DUPARC TITOUAN  
9 OSLO DE L'AUMONT
9\Male\NF\0\KANTJE'S RONALDO\ELISS DE L'AUMONT\SILVERLEA SPRING FEVER
MALGRAS ALEXANDRA  
10 TIME DE MINUIT
10\Male\CO\0\GARRY\KELLY DE MINUIT\BANAGHER MAGEE
MOREL LALY  
11 DIAMANT BONNEBOSQ
11\Male\OC\0\FRICOTIN\GAELIC BONNEBOSQ\BLAISE
TAMAGNAUD JOSEPHINE  
12 LITTLE ROCK VD WITHOEVE
12\Hongre\ONCP\0\\\
BERGER LENA  
13 UNESCO DE LA CHAISE
13\Hongre\PFS\0\CHAMPI*HN\PAMPA DE LA CHAISE\FLIGHTPATH
PARDON MAILIS  
14 FLASH DE LA TOUR
14\Hongre\PFS\0\ROYAL ARONN DU VASSAL\QUITANNE DE LA TOUR\MACHNO CARWYN
DA SILVA KATHARINA  
15 DELTA DE LA MARE
15\Femelle\PFS\0\ANYDALE RON\IMPREVUE DE LA MARE\RAMBLER DE LA MARE
DESVAUX ESTELLE  
16 TEDDY BEAR DU PENA
16\Male\CO\0\THUNDER DU BLIN\OXALYDE DU VILLON*DES ISLOTS\QUIGNON DU PARC
CATHERINE LEA  
17 ACROBATE DES ISLES
17\Hongre\PFS\0\RAMBO*SL\ROXANE DE CIVRY\KANTJE'S RONALDO
TURPIN MAELLE  
18 AIZY DOMAIN
18\Femelle\PFS\0\QUITE EASY\KIELA DOMAIN\WALID AL FAWZAN
GOULET LOUISE  
19 ADRENALINE DES ISLES
19\Femelle\PFS\0\RAMBO*SL\MYGALE DE FONTENAY\CREOLE D'ANGRIE
TURPIN CLARA  
20 SCOUBIDOU DU PRE
20\Hongre\PFS\0\THUNDER DU BLIN\GALAXIE DU PRE\ABBEYLEIX APOLLO
LEROUX VANESSA  
21 QUETISSE DE LAIRAUD
21\Femelle\PFS\0\KARISTO DE L'AUMONT\METISSE DE BACTO\FEU FOLLET MARINS
MICHEL GARANCE  
22 BOSSANOVA DE JOQK
22\Femelle\PFS\0\INTERMEDE A BORD\KICKERS DE VAUBADON\GLEN DE L'AUMONT
LUCAS JEANNE  
23 BOOMERANG RISLOIS
23\Male\PFS\0\PEPS DOMAIN*SL\FOUDRE DU BASBERG\REX
TAHAR ROMEO  
24 CHARLESTON DU MILOIR
24\Male\PFS\0\ARON N*SL\GRID DU MONCEL\I DES CARTES
DUPREZ CLEA  
25 TIVANO D'ELB
25\Male\PFS\0\LINARO\HEDGE DE LOUZES\ALFA VAN DE FLUITHOEK
LEBRUN VICTOR